PRODUCT CARD
BREYKO:
Barcode:
Q1469
5906190585936
Dimensions [mm]
D1:

Additional information:

Specifications:
Applications:
Rear
Comments:
  
 
 
Cross reference
Manufacturer Cross reference
TRWGDB1469
A.B.S.37216OE
A.B.S.37216
ACDelcoAC686781D
APEC brakingPAD1195
ASHIKA5101138
ATE13047071952
ATE13047071942
ATE13047071372
ATE13046072872
ATE13046071752
ATE13046071602
ATE13046071372
AUTOMEGA3016050993
AUTOMEGA3016050117
BENDIX573186B
BENDIX573018B
BLUE PRINTADN142114
BORG & BECKBBP2303
BORG & BECKBBP2288
BORG & BECKBBP1943
BORG & BECKBBP1931
BORG & BECKBBP1761
BOSCHF03B150360
BOSCH0986TB2410
BOSCH0986495216
BOSCH0986495055
BOSCH0986494127
BOSCH0986494032
BOSCH0986424617
BOSCH0986TB3028
Brake ENGINEERINGPA1391
BREMBOP68057
BREMBOP59044
DELPHILP1958
DELPHILP1701
DITASDFB3762
DITASDFB3667
E.T.F.121091
E.T.F.120980
FEBI BILSTEIN16428
FERODOFSL1766
FERODOFSL1540
FERODOFQT1540
FERODOFDB1675
FERODOFDB1540
FIRST LINEFBP3569
FIRST LINEFBP3390
FTEBL1966A1
FTEBL1784A1
GIRLING6114692
HELLA8DB355017341
HELLA8DB355011731
HELLA8DB355009121
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ3613019
HERZOG GERMANY887216
ICER181743
ICER181651
ICER181433
JAPANPARTSPP138AF
JURID573186JC
JURID573186J
JURID573018J
KAGER350896
KAWE81508
KAWE81737
KAWE81562
KBPBP6563
LPR05P815
MAGNETI MARELLI363702161462
MAGNETI MARELLI363702161461
MAGNETI MARELLI363702161273
MAPCO6698
MAPCO6343
METELLI2203370
METZGER084200
METZGER84200
MEYLE0252413716PD
MEYLE0252413716
MEYLE0252348216PD
MEYLE0252348216
MGA806
MINTEXMDK0199
MINTEXMDK0194
MINTEXMDB2281
MINTEXMDB2210
NECTOFD7132A
NECTOFD7026N
NECTOFD7026A
NIPPARTSJ3611045
NK223967
NK223629
OPTIMAL84200
PAGIDT3133
PAGIDT1215
PEX7678
PEX7570S
PEX7570
QH Benelux7494
QH Benelux7422
QUINTON HAZELLBP1498
QUINTON HAZELLBP1355
QUINTON HAZELLBP1322
QUINTON HAZELL84200
RAMEDERT0610242
REMSA084200
REMSA84260
REMSA84220
REMSA84210
REMSA84200
ROULUNDS RUBBER686781
ROULUNDS RUBBER846881
ROULUNDS RUBBER815881
RUVILLED97382480
sbs223629
sbs222562
ScanTech409240
SPIDAN32986
SPIDAN32943
SPIDAN32467
SWAG60916428
TEXTAR2526501
TEXTAR2413781
TEXTAR2348216805
TEXTAR2348202
TRISCAN811024027
TRISCAN811010570
TRISCAN811010534
TRWGDB1469DTE
VAICOV408028
VALEO301783
VALEO601292
VALEO601076
VALEO598783
VALEO598472
VALEO597354
WOKINGP942300
ZIMMERMANN234821651
 
Applications
Producer Model Type Fitting Position kW HP
From
To
NISSAN  PRIMERA (P12) 1.6 Tylna oś
80
109
01/2002 
 
  1.6 Tylna oś
78
106
03/2002 
 
  1.8 Tylna oś
85
115
03/2002 
 
  1.9 dCi Tylna oś
85
116
08/2002 
 
  1.9 dCi Tylna oś
88
120
04/2003 
 
  2.0 Tylna oś
103
140
03/2002 
 
  2.2 dCi Tylna oś
102
139
04/2003 
 
  2.2 Di Tylna oś
93
126
03/2002 
 
  2.5 Tylna oś
125
170
01/2002 
 
 PRIMERA Estate (WP12) 1.6 Visia Tylna oś
80
109
01/2002 
 
 PRIMERA Hatchback (P11) 1.6 16V Tylna oś
78
106
09/2000 
 07/2002
 PRIMERA Hatchback (P12) 1.6 Tylna oś
78
106
07/2002 
 
  1.6 Tylna oś
80
109
07/2002 
 
  1.8 Tylna oś
85
115
07/2002 
 
  2.0 Tylna oś
103
140
07/2002 
 
  2.2 Di Tylna oś
93
126
07/2002 
 
RENAULT  ESPACE IV (JK0/1_) 1.9 dCi (JK0U) Tylna oś
85
116
04/2003 
 02/2005
  1.9 dCi (JK0U, JK0G) Tylna oś
88
120
11/2002 
 
  2.0 (JK09) Tylna oś
100
136
11/2002 
 
  2.0 (JK0A, JK1D, JK0N) Tylna oś
125
170
04/2005 
 
  2.0 (JK0K) Tylna oś
98
133
11/2002 
 02/2005
  2.0 dCi (JK01, JK02, JK1J, JK1K) Tylna oś
110
150
01/2006 
 
  2.0 dCi (JK02, JK03) Tylna oś
96
131
01/2006 
 
  2.0 dCi (JK03, JK04) Tylna oś
127
173
01/2006 
 
  2.0 Turbo (JK0A, JK0B, JK0N) Tylna oś
120
163
11/2002 
 
  2.2 dCi (JK07) Tylna oś
102
139
02/2006 
 
  2.2 dCi (JK0H) Tylna oś
110
150
11/2002 
 
  3.0 dCi Tylna oś
120
163
09/2005 
 
  3.0 dCi (JK0E, JK0Y) Tylna oś
133
181
01/2006 
 
  3.0 dCi (JK0J, JK0V) Tylna oś
130
177
11/2002 
 
  3.5 V6 (JK00, JK0F, JK0P, JK0S, JK0W) Tylna oś
177
241
11/2002 
 
 LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 1.6 16V (BG0A, BG0L) Tylna oś
79
107
03/2001 
 
  1.6 16V (BG1G, BG1H) Tylna oś
82
112
02/2005 
 
  1.6 LPG Tylna oś
79
107
03/2001 
 05/2005
  1.8 16V (BG04, BG0B, BG0C, BG0V) Tylna oś
86
117
03/2001 
 
  1.8 16V (BG06, BG0J, BG0M) Tylna oś
85
116
03/2001 
 
  1.8 16V (BG0B, BG0C, BG0J, BG0M, BG0V) Tylna oś
89
121
03/2001 
 
  1.8 16V (BG0B, BG0M) Tylna oś
88
120
03/2001 
 
  1.9 dCi Tylna oś
79
107
03/2001 
 
  1.9 dCi Tylna oś
92
125
09/2005 
 
  1.9 dCi Tylna oś
85
116
09/2005 
 
  1.9 dCi (BG05) Tylna oś
68
92
03/2004 
 
  1.9 dCi (BG08, BG0G) Tylna oś
88
120
03/2001 
 
  1.9 dCI (BG0E) Tylna oś
77
105
06/2001 
 
  1.9 dCi (BG0R) Tylna oś
74
100
10/2001 
 
  1.9 dCi (BG1A, BG1V) Tylna oś
96
130
05/2005 
 
  1.9 dCi (BG1A, BG1W) Tylna oś
81
110
01/2005 
 
  2.0 16V Tylna oś
125
170
01/2005 
 
  2.0 16V Tylna oś
98
133
08/2002 
 
  2.0 16V Tylna oś
150
204
01/2005 
 
  2.0 16V (BG00, BG0K, BG0P, BG0W) Tylna oś
99
135
08/2002 
 
  2.0 16V IDE (BG0N) Tylna oś
103
140
04/2001 
 
  2.0 16V Turbo (BG0S, BG0Z, BG1L, BG1M) Tylna oś
120
163
01/2003 
 
  2.0 dCi (BG14, BG1S) Tylna oś
127
173
01/2006 
 
  2.0 dCi (BG1T) Tylna oś
110
150
08/2005 
 
  2.2 dCi Tylna oś
102
140
05/2005 
 
  2.2 dCi (BG09) Tylna oś
85
116
04/2004 
 10/2005
  2.2 dCi (BG0F) Tylna oś
110
150
10/2001 
 
  2.9 V6 24V Tylna oś
157
214
09/2002 
 12/2006
  3.0 V6 24V (BG01, BG02, BG0D, BG0Y) Tylna oś
152
207
03/2001 
 
 LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 1.6 16V Tylna oś
82
112
02/2005 
 
  1.6 16V (KG0A, KG0L) Tylna oś
79
107
03/2001 
 
  1.6 Bifuel Tylna oś
79
107
06/2005 
 12/2007
  1.6 FlexFuel Tylna oś
76
103
06/2001 
 10/2003
  1.8 16V Tylna oś
89
121
03/2001 
 
  1.8 16V Tylna oś
86
117
03/2001 
 
  1.8 16V (KG0B, KG0M) Tylna oś
88
120
03/2001 
 
  1.8 16V (KG0J) Tylna oś
85
116
03/2001 
 
  1.9 dCi (KG05) Tylna oś
68
92
03/2004 
 
  1.9 dCI (KG0E) Tylna oś
77
105
06/2001 
 
  1.9 dCi (KG0E, KG0R) Tylna oś
74
100
10/2001 
 
  1.9 dCi (KG12) Tylna oś
85
116
08/2005 
 09/2007
  1.9 dCi (KG1A, KG1W) Tylna oś
81
110
01/2005 
 
  1.9 dCi (KG1V) Tylna oś
96
130
05/2005 
 
  2.0 Tylna oś
97
132
09/2002 
 05/2005
  2.0 Tylna oś
95
129
09/2002 
 05/2005
  2.0 16V Tylna oś
98
133
10/2004 
 09/2007
  2.0 16V (KG00, KG0K, KG0W) Tylna oś
99
135
08/2002 
 
  2.0 16V IDE (KG0N) Tylna oś
103
140
04/2001 
 
  2.0 16V Turbo (KG0S, KG0Z, KG1L, KG1M) Tylna oś
120
163
01/2003 
 
  2.0 dCi (KG1S) Tylna oś
127
173
01/2006 
 
  2.0 dCi (KG1T) Tylna oś
110
150
08/2005 
 
  2.2 dCi (KG09) Tylna oś
85
116
04/2004 
 10/2005
  2.2 dCi (KG0F) Tylna oś
110
150
10/2001 
 
  2.9 V6 24V Tylna oś
157
214
09/2002 
 12/2005
  3.0 V6 24V (KG0D) Tylna oś
152
207
03/2001 
 
 LATITUDE (L70_) 1.5 dCi (L70R) Tylna oś
81
110
07/2010 
 
  2.0 16V (L70B) Tylna oś
103
140
02/2011 
 
  2.0 16V eco2 (L70B) Tylna oś
103
140
02/2011 
 
  2.0 dCi 150 (L70H) Tylna oś
110
150
02/2011 
 
  2.0 dCi 175 (L70Y) Tylna oś
127
173
05/2011 
 
  2.5 V6 (L702, L703, L704, L707) Tylna oś
130
177
05/2011 
 
  3.0 dCi 240 (L70G) Tylna oś
177
241
02/2011 
 
 MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_) 2.0 Tylna oś
169
230
08/2006 
 02/2008
  2.0 Renault Sport Tylna oś
165
224
05/2004 
 10/2009
 VEL SATIS (BJ0_) 2.0 16 V Turbo Tylna oś
125
170
04/2004 
 
  2.0 16V Turbo (BJ0K) Tylna oś
120
163
06/2002 
 
  2.0 dCi (BJ03) Tylna oś
110
150
08/2005 
 
  2.0 dCi (BJ03, BJ0B) Tylna oś
127
173
01/2006 
 
  2.0 Turbo Tylna oś
108
147
04/2005 
 
  2.2 dCi Tylna oś
83
113
12/2004 
 
  2.2 dCi (BJ0E, BJ0F) Tylna oś
110
150
06/2002 
 
  2.2 dCi (BJ0E, BJ0F, BJ0G, BJ0H) Tylna oś
102
140
09/2004 
 
  2.2 dCi (BJ0H) Tylna oś
85
116
04/2004 
 
  3.0 dCi (BJ0J, BJ0N) Tylna oś
130
177
06/2002 
 
  3.0 dCi (BJ0S) Tylna oś
133
181
06/2006 
 
  3.5 (BJ01) Tylna oś
170
231
10/2004 
 
  3.5 V6 (BJ0R, BJ0V, BJ0U) Tylna oś
177
241
06/2002 
 
SAAB  9-3 (YS3F) 1,8t Tylna oś
110
150
09/2002 
 
  1.8 i Tylna oś
90
122
01/2004 
 
  1.9 TiD Tylna oś
110
150
09/2004 
 
  1.9 TiD Tylna oś
88
120
09/2004 
 
  2.0 t Tylna oś
129
175
09/2002 
 
  2.0 t Tylna oś
154
210
09/2002 
 
  2.0 Turbo Performance Tylna oś
185
252
04/2004 
 
  2.2 TiD Tylna oś
92
125
09/2002 
 
  2.8 Turbo V6 Tylna oś
184
250
03/2005 
 
 9-3 Estate (YS3F) 1.8 i Tylna oś
90
122
03/2005 
 
  1.8t 2.0 Tylna oś
110
150
03/2005 
 
  1.9 TiD Tylna oś
110
150
03/2005 
 
  1.9 TiD Tylna oś
88
120
03/2005 
 
  2.0 t Tylna oś
154
209
03/2005 
 
  2.0 t Tylna oś
129
175
03/2005 
 
  2.0 t Tylna oś
110
150
03/2005 
 
 9-3 Kabriolet (YS3F) 1,8t Tylna oś
110
150
08/2003 
 
  1.9 TiD Tylna oś
110
150
01/2006 
 
  2.0 Tylna oś
143
194
04/2006 
 09/2007
  2.0 t Tylna oś
154
210
08/2003 
 
  2.0 t Tylna oś
129
175
08/2003 
 
  2.8 Turbo V6 Tylna oś
184
250
02/2006