PRODUCT CARD
BREYKO:
Barcode:
Q1212
5906190586254
Dimensions [mm]
D1:

Additional information:

Specifications:
Applications:
Front
Comments:
  
 
 
Cross reference
Manufacturer Cross reference
TRWGDB1212
A.B.S.36894OE
A.B.S.36894
ACDelcoAC635381D
ALFA ROMEO0009950637
ALFA ROMEO0000077362331
ALFA ROMEO0000009948334
ALFA ROMEO0000009947955
ALFA ROMEO77362222
ALFA ROMEO0000009947935
ALFA ROMEO77362193
ALFA ROMEO71752995
ALFA ROMEO71713143
ALFA ROMEO9950637
ALFA ROMEO9949134
ALFA ROMEO9947936
APEC brakingPAD937
ATE13047071402
ATE13046071402
ATE13046071062
ATE13046070692
BENDIX571933X
BENDIX571933B
BENDIX571884X
BENDIX571884B
BENDIX573042B
BORG & BECKBBP1654
BORG & BECKBBP1635
BORG & BECKBBP1576
BORG & BECKBBP1396
BOSCH0986TB2732
BOSCH0986TB2286
BOSCH0986494004
BOSCH0986424578
BOSCH0986424510
BOSCH0986424507
BOSCH0986424248
Brake ENGINEERINGPA1108
BREMBOP23058
DELPHILP1686
DELPHILP1587
DELPHILP1586
DELPHILP1585
DELPHILP1537
DELPHILP1404
DELPHILP1007
E.T.F.120673
FEBI BILSTEIN16293
FEBI BILSTEIN16292
FEBI BILSTEIN16244
FERODOFDB1052B
FERODOFDB1052
FERODOTAR1052
FERODOFSL1134
FERODOFSL1052
FERODOFQT1052
FERODOFDS1052
FERODOFDB1299
FIAT77366659
FIAT77362193
FIAT71752995
FIAT71748388
FIAT9951030
FIAT9948476
FIAT9948095
FIAT9947156
FIRST LINEFBP3280
FIRST LINEFBP3260
FIRST LINEFBP3011
FTEBL1893A2
FTEBL1360A2
GIRLING6112122
HELLA8DB355008421
HELLA8DB355008321
HELLA8DB355007931
HERZOG GERMANY886894
ICER181125
JURID571933J
JURID571933D
JURID571888JC
JURID571888J
JURID571884J
JURID573042J
KAWE81162
LANCIA77362193
LANCIA71752995
LANCIA9951030
LANCIA9948095
LEMFÖRDER26549
LEMFÖRDER26544
LEMFÖRDER26258
LEMFÖRDER26221
LPR05P664
LPR05P614
MAGNETI MARELLI363702161199
MAGNETI MARELLI363702161158
MAGNETI MARELLI363702161107
MAGNETI MARELLI363702161020
MAGNETI MARELLI363702160360
MAPCO6473
MAPCO6470
METELLI2202200
METELLI2200830
METZGER058902
METZGER058722
METZGER058712
MEYLE0252328919W
MEYLE0252163619W
MGA357
MINTEXMDB2068
MINTEXMDB1934
MINTEXMDB1829
MINTEXMDB1735
NECTOFD6771A
NECTOFD6653N
NECTOFD6653A
NK222340
NK221021
OPTIMAL10228
PAGIDT1150
PAGIDT1140
PAGIDT1099
PEX7434
QH Benelux7240
QH Benelux7009
QUINTON HAZELLBP862
QUINTON HAZELLBP1353
QUINTON HAZELLBP1303
QUINTON HAZELLBP1234
QUINTON HAZELLBLF1048
RAMEDERT0610102
RAMEDERT0610027
REMSA66002
REMSA58912
REMSA058902
REMSA58902
REMSA58831
ROULUNDS RUBBER606081
sbs222340
sbs221021
SPIDAN32231
SWAG70916244
TEXTAR2192901
TEXTAR2163619305
TEXTAR2163602
TEXTAR2328902
TEXTAR2314002
TRISCAN811015003
TRISCAN811012007
TRUSTING0852
TRUSTING0850
TRWGDB1212DTE
VALEO168978
VALEO540888
VALEO301065
VALEO598880
VALEO598308
VALEO598065
VALEO597217
WOKINGP489302
ZIMMERMANN216361901
ZIMMERMANN231401901
 
Applications
Producer Model Type Fitting Position kW HP
From
To
ALFA ROMEO  145 (930) 1.8 i.e. 16V Oś przednia
106
144
03/1998 
 01/2001
  1.8 i.e. 16V T.S. Oś przednia
103
140
12/1996 
 12/1998
  2.0 16V Quadrifoglio Oś przednia
114
155
03/1998 
 01/2001
  2.0 16V T.S. Oś przednia
110
150
10/1995 
 01/2001
 146 (930) 1.8 i.e. 16V T.S. Oś przednia
103
140
11/1996 
 01/2001
  1.8 i.e. 16V T.S. Oś przednia
106
144
03/1998 
 01/2001
 156 (932) 1.6 16V T.SPARK (932A4) Oś przednia
88
120
09/1997 
 09/2005
  1.8 16V T.SPARK (932A3) Oś przednia
106
144
09/1997 
 10/2000
  1.9 JTD (932B2) Oś przednia
77
105
09/1997 
 10/2000
  2.0 16V T.SPARK (932A2) Oś przednia
114
155
09/1997 
 10/2000
  2.4 JTD Oś przednia
120
163
06/2003 
 09/2005
  2.5 V6 24V (932A1) Oś przednia
140
190
09/1997 
 12/2001
 156 Sportwagon (932) 1.8 16V T.SPARK (932A3) Oś przednia
106
144
05/2000 
 10/2000
  1.9 JTD (932B2) Oś przednia
77
105
05/2000 
 10/2000
  2.4 JTD Oś przednia
120
163
06/2003 
 05/2006
 GTV (916C_) 1.8 16V (916C3) Oś przednia
106
144
05/1998 
 10/2005
  2.0 JTS Oś przednia
121
165
04/2003 
 10/2005
  2.0 T.SPARK 16V (916.C2__, 916C2C00) Oś przednia
110
150
06/1995 
 10/2005
  2.0 T.SPARK 16V (916C2C) Oś przednia
114
155
05/1998 
 08/2000
  2.0 V6 Turbo (916.C2A) Oś przednia
148
202
06/1995 
 09/1998
 SPIDER (916_, 916S_) 1.8 16V (916S3) Oś przednia
106
144
05/1998 
 04/2005
  2.0 JTS Oś przednia
121
165
04/2003 
 04/2005
  2.0 T.SPARK 16V (916S2B) Oś przednia
114
155
05/1998 
 08/2000
  2.0 T.SPARK 16V (916S2C00) Oś przednia
110
150
06/1995 
 04/2005
  2.0 V6 Turbo (916S2A) Oś przednia
148
202
05/1998 
 04/2005
  3.0 V6 Oś przednia
141
192
04/1995 
 04/1998
  3.0 V6 (916S1) Oś przednia
141
192
06/1995 
 04/2005
FIAT  BRAVO I (182) 2.0 HGT 20V (182.AD) Oś przednia
108
147
10/1995 
 07/1998
  2.0 HGT 20V (182AQ) Oś przednia
113
154
07/1998 
 10/2001
 COUPE (FA/175) 1.8 16V Oś przednia
96
131
03/1996 
 08/2000
  2.0 16V Oś przednia
102
139
11/1993 
 08/1996
  2.0 16V Turbo Oś przednia
140
190
11/1993 
 08/1996
  2.0 20V Oś przednia
113
154
04/1998 
 08/2000
  2.0 20V Oś przednia
108
147
08/1996 
 04/1998
 MAREA Weekend (185) 2.0 155 20V Oś przednia
113
154
04/1999 
 02/2003
  2.4 TD 125 Oś przednia
91
125
09/1996 
 04/1999
 MULTIPLA (186) 1.6 Oś przednia
76
103
09/2000 
 06/2010
  1.6 Oś przednia
68
92
05/2004 
 08/2005
  1.9 JTD (186AXE1A) Oś przednia
88
120
04/2002 
 06/2010
  1.9 JTD 105 (186AXB1A) Oś przednia
77
105
04/1999 
 06/2010
  1.9 JTD 110 Oś przednia
81
110
03/2001 
 07/2002
  1.9 JTD 115 Oś przednia
85
115
07/2002 
 06/2010
LANCIA  DEDRA SW (835) 2.0 Integrale (835ED) Oś przednia
102
139
07/1994 
 07/1999
 DELTA II (836) 1.8 i.e. 16V GT (836AR) Oś przednia
96
131
03/1996 
 08/1999
  2.0 16V (836AA, 836CA) Oś przednia
102
139
06/1993 
 08/1999
  2.0 16V Turbo (836AB) Oś przednia
137
186
06/1993 
 08/1999
  2.0 16V Turbo (836AS) Oś przednia
142
193
07/1996 
 08/1999
 LYBRA (839AX) 1.8 16V (839AXB1A, 839AXG1A) Oś przednia
96
131
07/1999 
 10/2005
  1.9 JTD (839AXD1A) Oś przednia
77
105
07/1999 
 09/2000
  2.0 20V (839AXC11, 839AXC1A) Oś przednia
113
154
07/1999 
 09/2000
  2.4 JTD (839AXE1A) Oś przednia
99
135
07/1999 
 02/2001
 LYBRA SW (839BX) 1.8 16V (839BXB1A, 839BXG1A) Oś przednia
96
131
07/1999 
 10/2005
  1.9 JTD (839BXD1A) Oś przednia
77
105
07/1999 
 09/2000
  2.0 20V (839BXC11, 839BXC1A) Oś przednia
113
154
07/1999 
 09/2000
  2.4 JTD (839BXE1A) Oś przednia
99
135
10/1999 
 09/2000