PRODUCT CARD
BREYKO:
Barcode:
Z1351
5906190585097
Dimensions [mm]
D1:

Additional information:

Specifications:
Applications:
Front
Comments:
  
 
 
Cross reference
Manufacturer Cross reference
TRWGDB1351
A.B.S.37065OE
A.B.S.37065
ACDelcoAC666281D
APEC brakingPAD1022
ATE13047071152
ATE13046371152
ATE13046071152
AUTOMEGA3116050091
AUTOMEGA3116050070
AUTOMEGA3016050034
BENDIX571968B
BLUE PRINTADZ94228
BORG & BECKBBP1563
BOSCH0986495223
BOSCH0986424456
BOSCH986424456
BOSCH0986TB2044
Brake ENGINEERINGPA1174
BREMBOP59030
CHEVROLET90544025
CHEVROLET93171035
CHEVROLET9195144
DELPHILP1673
DELPHILP1309
DITASDFB3202
E.T.F.120810
FEBI BILSTEIN16233
FERODOFSL1293
FERODOFQT1293
FERODOFDS1293
FERODOFDB1293
FERODOTAR1293
FIRST LINEFBP3183
fri.tech.2660
FTEBL1526A2
GIRLING6113512
HELLA8DB355008571
HELLA8DB355006991
HERZOG GERMANY887065
ICER181249
JP GROUP881605034
JURID571968J
JURID571205J
KAWE81254
LEMFÖRDER2072303
LPR05P698
MAGNETI MARELLI363702161047
MAPCO6477
MAPCO56477
METELLI2202570
METZGER068402
MEYLE0252306317W
MEYLE0252306317PD
MGA406
MINTEXMDK0088
MINTEXMDB1908
NECTOFD6788N
NECTOFD6788A
NK223618
NK223617
OPEL90544025
OPEL1605959
OPEL1605121
OPEL1605091
OPEL93188726
OPEL1605070
OPEL93184519
OPEL1605034
OPEL1605000
OPEL93171035
OPEL9195607
PAGIDT1164
PAGIDT1144
PEX7491S
PEX7491
QH Benelux7111
QUINTON HAZELL868400
QUINTON HAZELLBP983
QUINTON HAZELLBLF1086
RAMEDERT0610788
RAMEDERT0610098
REMSA068402
REMSA868400
REMSA68402
REMSA660
ROADHOUSE868400
ROULUNDS RUBBER666281
sbs223618
sbs223617
SCT GermanySP241
SPIDAN32339
SWAG40916233
TEXTAR2306317305
TEXTAR2306302
TOPRAN205780
TRISCAN811024007
TRUSTING2660
TRWGDB1351DTE
VAICOV4080101
VAICOV408010
VALEO301322
VALEO601121
VALEO598971
VALEO598322
VALEO597278
VAUXHALL90544025
VAUXHALL93188726
VAUXHALL93171035
VAUXHALL9195607
VAUXHALL9195144
WOKINGP784302
ZIMMERMANN230631731
 
Applications
Producer Model Type Fitting Position kW HP
From
To
CHEVROLET  ASTRA Hatchback 1.7 Di Oś przednia
55
75
08/2000 
 08/2003
 CORSA Estate 1.6 GLS Oś przednia
68
92
08/1997 
 07/2002
 CORSA Kombi 1.6 GLS Oś przednia
68
92
08/1994 
 07/2002
  1.6 GS Oś przednia
75
102
08/1997 
 07/2002
  1.7 D Oś przednia
44
60
08/2000 
 07/2002
 CORSA Pickup 1.6 Oś przednia
68
92
08/1994 
 07/2002
OPEL  ASTRA G Coupe (F07_) 1.6 16V Oś przednia
74
101
03/2000 
 05/2005
  1.6 16V Oś przednia
76
103
03/2000 
 05/2005
  1.8 16V Oś przednia
85
116
03/2000 
 10/2000
  1.8 16V Oś przednia
92
125
09/2000 
 05/2005
 ASTRA G Estate (F35_) 1.2 16V Oś przednia
55
75
09/2000 
 07/2004
  1.4 Oś przednia
66
90
10/2004 
 12/2009
  1.4 16V Oś przednia
66
90
06/1998 
 07/2004
  1.6 Oś przednia
62
84
09/2000 
 07/2004
  1.6 Oś przednia
76
103
12/2002 
 07/2009
  1.6 16V Oś przednia
74
101
02/1998 
 07/2004
  1.7 CDTI Oś przednia
59
80
04/2003 
 07/2009
  1.7 DTI 16V Oś przednia
55
75
02/2000 
 07/2004
  1.8 16V Oś przednia
92
125
09/2000 
 07/2004
  2.0 DI Oś przednia
60
82
02/1998 
 07/2004
  2.0 DTI 16V Oś przednia
74
101
08/1999 
 07/2004
 ASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_) 1.2 16V Oś przednia
48
65
02/1998 
 09/2000
  1.2 16V Oś przednia
55
75
09/2000 
 01/2005
  1.4 Oś przednia
66
90
09/2007 
 12/2009
  1.4 16V Oś przednia
66
90
02/1998 
 01/2005
  1.6 Oś przednia
76
103
12/2002 
 12/2009
  1.6 Oś przednia
62
84
09/2000 
 01/2005
  1.6 Oś przednia
55
75
02/1998 
 09/2000
  1.6 16V Oś przednia
74
101
02/1998 
 01/2005
  1.6 LPG Oś przednia
74
101
06/2002 
 01/2005
  1.7 CDTI Oś przednia
59
80
04/2003 
 12/2009
  1.7 DTI 16V Oś przednia
55
75
02/2000 
 01/2005
  1.7 TD Oś przednia
50
68
02/1998 
 08/2000
  1.8 Oś przednia
81
110
02/2003 
 01/2004
  1.8 16V Oś przednia
92
125
09/2000 
 01/2005
  1.8 16V Oś przednia
85
116
02/1998 
 09/2000
  2.0 DI Oś przednia
60
82
02/1998 
 01/2005
 ASTRA G Kabriolet (F67) 1.6 Oś przednia
76
103
01/2003 
 10/2005
  1.6 16V Oś przednia
74
101
03/2001 
 10/2005
  1.8 16V Oś przednia
92
125
03/2001 
 10/2005
  2.2 16V Oś przednia
108
147
03/2001 
 10/2005
 ASTRA G Kombi (F69_) 1.2 16V Oś przednia
48
65
09/1998 
 09/2000
  1.4 16V Oś przednia
66
90
09/1998 
 01/2005
  1.6 Oś przednia
55
75
09/1998 
 09/2000
  1.6 16V Oś przednia
74
101
09/1998 
 01/2005
  1.7 TD Oś przednia
50
68
09/1998 
 08/2000
  1.8 16V Oś przednia
85
116
09/1998 
 09/2000
  1.8 16V Oś przednia
92
125
06/2000 
 01/2005
  2.0 DI Oś przednia
60
82
09/1998 
 01/2005
  2.0 DTI 16V Oś przednia
74
101
08/1999 
 01/2005
 ASTRA G Skrzynia (F70) 1.6 Oś przednia
55
75
01/1999 
 09/2000
  1.6 Oś przednia
62
84
09/2000 
 04/2005
  1.7 DTI 16V Oś przednia
55
75
02/2000 
 04/2005
  1.7 TD Oś przednia
50
68
01/1999 
 04/2005
  2.0 DI Oś przednia
60
82
01/1999 
 04/2005
 ZAFIRA A (F75_) 1.8 Oś przednia
81
110
02/2003 
 06/2005
  2.0 DI 16V Oś przednia
60
82
07/1999 
 06/2005
VAUXHALL  ASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (F67) 1.6 16V Oś przednia
76
103
03/2000 
 08/2005
  1.8 16V Oś przednia
85
115
03/2000 
 08/2005
  1.8 16V Oś przednia
92
125
09/2000 
 08/2005
  1.8 16V Dualfuel Oś przednia
87
118
09/2002 
 08/2005
 ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate 1.6 Oś przednia
55
75
03/1998 
 04/2004
  1.6 Oś przednia
62
84
03/1998 
 04/2004
  1.6 16V Oś przednia
74
101
03/1998 
 04/2004
  1.6 Dualfuel Oś przednia
63
85
03/1998 
 04/2004
  1.8 16V Oś przednia
85
116
02/1998 
 08/2000
  2.0 DI Oś przednia
60
82
03/1998 
 04/2004
 ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback 1.4 16V Oś przednia
66
90
02/1998 
 05/2005
  1.6 Oś przednia
76
103
12/2002 
 05/2005
  1.6 Oś przednia
62
84
09/2000 
 05/2005
  1.6 16V Oś przednia
74
101
02/1998 
 05/2005
  1.6 Dualfuel Oś przednia
63
85
09/2002 
 05/2005
  1.6 Dualfuel Oś przednia
62
86
07/2000 
 05/2005
  1.7 CDTI 16V Oś przednia
59
80
04/2003 
 05/2005
  1.7 DTI 16V Oś przednia
55
75
02/2000 
 05/2005
  1.8 16V Dualfuel Oś przednia
87
118
09/2002 
 05/2005
  2.0 DI Oś przednia
60
82
02/1998 
 05/2005
 ASTRA Mk IV (G) Kabriolet 1.6 16V Oś przednia
76
103
03/2003 
 10/2005
 ASTRA Mk IV (G) Kombi 1.6 16V Oś przednia
74
101
09/1998 
 05/2005
  1.8 16V Oś przednia
85
116
02/1998 
 07/2004
  1.8 16V Oś przednia
92
125
02/1998 
 07/2004
  1.8 16V Dualfuel Oś przednia
87
118
02/1998 
 07/2004
 ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) 1.6 i Oś przednia
62
84
09/2000 
 08/2006
  1.6 i Oś przednia
55
75
08/1998 
 09/2000
  1.7 CDTI Oś przednia
59
80
04/2004 
 08/2006
  1.7 DTI 16V Oś przednia
55
75
04/2001 
 08/2006
  1.7 TD Oś przednia
50
68
08/1998 
 08/2006
  2.0 DI Oś przednia
60
82
08/1998 
 08/2006
  2.0 DTI Oś przednia
74
100
04/2004 
 08/2006
 ZAFIRA Mk I (A) (F75) 1.8 16V Oś przednia
85
116
05/1999 
 08/2000