Z1482

Brake pads

Technical data

Length 1:123
Length 2:
Height 1:53,4
Height 2:
Thickness 1:17,8
Thickness 2:
Applications: Front
Kod EAN: 5906190585189
Status: Produced

Comments:


LOADING IMAGES
          
 
 
Cross reference
Manufacturer Cross reference
TRWGDB1482
A.B.S.37280OE
A.B.S.37280
ACDelcoAC693781D
APEC brakingPAD1274
ATE13046039822
ATE13046038182
ATE13047039822
BENDIX573074X
BENDIX573074B
BLUE PRINTADL144201
BORG & BECKBBP2227
BORG & BECKBBP1716
BOSCH0986TB3111
BOSCH0986TB2414
BOSCH0986495097
BOSCH0986494113
BOSCH0986424597
Brake ENGINEERINGPA1306
BREMBOP23140
BREMBOP23085
DELPHILP1722
DITASDFB3678
E.T.F.121243
E.T.F.120942
FEBI BILSTEIN16879
FEBI BILSTEIN16555
FERODOFSL1946
FERODOFSL1466
FERODOFDB1946
FERODOFDB1466
FIRST LINEFBP3345
fri.tech.3300
FTEBL1796A4
GIRLING6114824
HELLA8DB355018821
HELLA8DB355015491
HELLA8DB355012841
ICER181444701
ICER181444
JURID573074JC
JURID573074J
JURID573074D
JURID573164J
KAGER350543
KAWE81502
LEMFÖRDER26486
LPR05P763
LPR05P1266
MAGNETI MARELLI363702161160
MAPCO6560
METELLI2203210
METZGER085801
METZGER85801
MEYLE0252370517W
MGA566
MGA728
MINTEXMDB2239
NECTOFD6916N
NECTOFD6916A
NK222380
NK222365
OPTIMAL85801
PAGIDT5162
PAGIDT2003
PAGIDT1648
PEX7621S
PEX7621
QH Benelux7416
QUINTON HAZELLBP1315
QUINTON HAZELL85801
RAMEDERT0610191
REMSA110011
REMSA085801
REMSA85832
REMSA85811
REMSA85801
ROULUNDS RUBBER693781
sbs222380
sbs222365
SPIDAN32837
SWAG70916555
TEXTAR2397903
TEXTAR2397901
TEXTAR2370581
TEXTAR2370517005
TEXTAR2370502
TRISCAN811015052
TRISCAN811015019
TRUSTING3300
TRWGDB1482DTE
VALEO872705
VALEO301426
VALEO601099
VALEO598426
VALEO597370
WOKINGP958301
ZIMMERMANN237051801
 
Applications