PRODUCT CARD
BREYKO:
Barcode:
Z1487
5906190585738
Dimensions [mm]
D1:

Additional information:

Specifications:
Applications:
Front
Comments:
  
 
 
Cross reference
Manufacturer Cross reference
TRWGDB1487
A.B.S.36893OE
A.B.S.36893
A.B.S.36892OE
ACDelcoAC688281D
APEC brakingPAD1114
ATE13046071332
BENDIX571973B
BORG & BECKBBP1859
BOSCH0986424362
BOSCH0986TB2731
BOSCH0986TB2281
BREMBOP23081
BREMBOP23070
DELPHILP1734
DELPHILP1385
E.T.F.121131
FEBI BILSTEIN16372
FEBI BILSTEIN116050
FERODOFSL1056
FERODOFQT1651
FERODOFQT1056
FERODOFDS1056
FERODOFDB1651
FERODOFDB1056B
FERODOFDB1056
FERODOTAR1056
FERODOFSL1651
FIAT0000009948408
FIAT9949555
FIAT9948623
FIAT77363321
FIAT77362269
FIAT77362149
FIAT71769140
FIRST LINEFBP3491
FTEBL1743A1
GIRLING6114872
HELLA8DB355010181
HELLA8DB355007901
HERZOG GERMANY886892
ICER181602
JURID571973J
KAGER350627
KAWE81392
LPR05P740
MAGNETI MARELLI363702161164
MAGNETI MARELLI363702161055
MAPCO6595
METELLI2200822
MEYLE0252192818
MGA499
MGA765
MINTEXMDB2123
MINTEXMDB1734
NECTOFD7076N
NECTOFD7076A
NECTOFD6655N
NECTOFD6655A
NK221017
PAGIDT1326
PAGIDT1095
PEX7602
QH Benelux7430
QUINTON HAZELLBP1382
RAMEDERT0610303
REMSA058700
REMSA58820
REMSA58700
ROULUNDS RUBBER688281
SCT GermanySP296
SPIDAN32794
SWAG70916372
TEXTAR2192717995
TEXTAR2192703
TEXTAR2192701
TRISCAN811015027
TRISCAN811015026
TRUSTING0842
TRUSTING0812
VALEO601003
VALEO598611
VALEO598607
WOKINGP488320
ZIMMERMANN219271752
 
Applications
Producer Model Type Fitting Position kW HP
From
To
FIAT  GRANDE PUNTO (199) 1.3 D Multijet Oś przednia
51
69
07/2008 
 
  1.4 Oś przednia
57
77
10/2005 
 
  1.4 16V Oś przednia
70
95
10/2005 
 
 PUNTO (188) 1.3 JTD 16V Oś przednia
51
70
06/2003 
 
  1.4 Oś przednia
71
97
11/2005 
 
  1.4 Oś przednia
70
95
09/2003 
 
  1.9 JTD Oś przednia
63
86
10/2001 
 
  1.9 JTD 80 (188.237, .257, .337, .357) Oś przednia
59
80
09/1999 
 
 PUNTO Van (188AX) 1.3 JTD Oś przednia
51
69
06/2003 
 10/2005
  1.9 JTD Oś przednia
63
86
02/2000 
 10/2009