Z1678

Brake pads

Technical data

Length 1:95,1
Length 2:
Height 1:46,6
Height 2:
Thickness 1:16
Thickness 2:
Applications: Rear
Kod EAN: 5903175986658
Status: Produced

Comments:


LOADING IMAGES
          
 
 
OE REFERENCES
Producer
Nr OE
Comments
PEUGEOT
425419
PEUGEOT
425401
PEUGEOT
425340
PEUGEOT
E172270
 
Cross reference
Manufacturer Cross reference
APEC brakingPAD1558
ATE13046038512
ATE13047038132
ATE13046038132
BORG & BECKBBP1983
BOSCH0986495092
BOSCH0986494099
BOSCH0986TB3058
BOSCH0986494605
Brake ENGINEERINGPA1814
BREMBOP61100
BREMBOP61080
DELPHILP1926
DITASDFB3648
FEBI BILSTEIN16715
fri.tech.6550
FTEBL1972A3
GIRLING6116784
HELLA8DB355013851
ICER181765
JURID573235J
JURID573235JC
KAGER351017
LPR05P1278
METELLI2206390
MEYLE0252415017
MGA842
MINTEXMDB2951
PAGIDT1759
PEX7956S
REMSA113800
REMSA113810
SPIDAN32921
SWAG62916715
TEXTAR2473717614
TEXTAR2473701
TEXTAR2473703
TRISCAN811028039
TRISCAN811028043
TRUSTING6550
TRWGDB1678
VALEO598702
ZIMMERMANN241501751
 
Applications