T6121

Brake discs

Technical data

Length 1:
Length 2:
Height 1:
Height 2:
Thickness 1:
Thickness 2:
Applications: Front
Kod EAN: 5906190588050
Status: Produced

Comments:


LOADING IMAGES
             
 
 
OE REFERENCES
Producer
Nr OE
Comments
CITROEN
4249L3
PEUGEOT
E169513
PEUGEOT
4246V4
PEUGEOT
4249L3
PEUGEOT
E169147
PEUGEOT
4246P7
CITROEN
E169513
CITROEN
4246V4
CITROEN
E169147
PEUGEOT
4246L3
CITROEN
4246F6
CITROEN
1606308680
CITROEN
E169006
CITROEN
95661813
CITROEN
4246N8
CITROEN
4246F4
CITROEN
96099616
PEUGEOT
96099616
PEUGEOT
4246F6
PEUGEOT
1606308680
PEUGEOT
E169006
PEUGEOT
95661813
PEUGEOT
4246N8
PEUGEOT
4246F4
PEUGEOT
00004249L3
CITROEN
4246P7
CITROEN
4246L0
CITROEN
4249G7
PEUGEOT
4249G7
PEUGEOT
4246L0
 
Cross reference
Manufacturer Cross reference
A.B.S.17363
A.B.S.17556
ACDelcoAC2570D
AP27602
APEC brakingDSK2186
APEC brakingDSK2086
ATE24012601211
BENDIX562266B
BENDIX562733BC
BENDIX562126BC
BENDIX562266BC
BENDIX562126B
BORG & BECKBBD4279
BORG & BECKBBD5208
BORG & BECKBBD4443
BOSCH0986478732
BOSCH0986479193
Brake ENGINEERINGDI956087
BREMBO09830311
BREMBO09830310
BREMBO09830375
CAR142537
CARHPD537
DELPHIBG3835
DELPHIBG3682
FEBI BILSTEIN22921
FERODODDF11321
FERODODDF1132
FERODODRF1132
FIRST LINEFBD1486
FIRST LINEFBD1280
FTEBS5444
FTEBS5319
GIRLING6061211
HELLA8DD355103451
HELLA8DD355108411
HELLA8DD355110761
HELLA8DD355117891
HELLA8DD355108401
HELLA8DD355110751
HELLA8DD355117341
JURID562266J
JURID562126J
JURID562266JC
JURID562126JC
LEMFÖRDER3088201
LEMFÖRDER3088501
LPRP1004V
LPRP1251V
MAGNETI MARELLI353613624240
MAPCO15313
METELLI230794
METELLI230563
METELLI230794C
METZGER27602
MEYLE11155210027
MEYLE11155210027PD
MGAD1476
MGAD1396
MINTEXMDK0206
MINTEXMDC1687
MINTEXMDK0205
MINTEXMDC1494
MINTEXMDC702
NATIONALNBD1121
NATIONALNBD1314
NK203727
NK203723
NK203741
PAGID54294PRO
PAGID55325PRO
PAGID50367PRO
PAGID54294
PAGID55235PRO
PAGID50367
PAGID50621
PEX140781
PEX140758
PILENGAV094
PILENGAV090
QH Benelux58208
QH Benelux58015
QUINTON HAZELLBDC5319
QUINTON HAZELLBSF5319
QUINTON HAZELLBSF5444
QUINTON HAZELLBDC5444
QUINTON HAZELL669310
REMSA6147110
REMSA686910
REMSA669310
ROADHOUSE686910
ROADHOUSE669310
ROULUNDS RUBBERD2570
sbs1815203741
SWAG62922921
TEXTAR92129400
TEXTAR92232503
TEXTAR92111800
TEXTAR92129403
TEXTAR92064500
TEXTAR92111803
TRISCAN812028117
TRISCAN812028133
TRISCAN812028117C
TRISCAN812028133C
TRUSTINGDF1457
TRWDF6121
VALEO297746
VALEO186702
VALEO186746
VALEO186723
WOKINGP669310
WOKINGP686910
ZIMMERMANN440310800
ZIMMERMANN440311100
ZIMMERMANN440310850
ZIMMERMANN440311150
 
Applications