T4442

Brake discs

Technical data

Length 1:
Length 2:
Height 1:
Height 2:
Thickness 1:
Thickness 2:
Applications: Rear
Kod EAN: 5906190589606
Status: Produced

Comments:


LOADING IMAGES
            
 
 
OE REFERENCES
Producer
Nr OE
Comments
FAW
5DA033251
MAZDA
G25Y26251
MAZDA
NF4726251
MAZDA
G25Y26251A
MAZDA
N12326251
MAZDA
N12326251A
MAZDA
GF3Y26251A
MAZDA
N1236251
MAZDA
GFYY26251
MAZDA
N1236251A
MAZDA (FAW)
GV7D26251
MAZDA (FAW)
G25Y26251C
 
Cross reference
Manufacturer Cross reference
A.B.S.17094
APEC brakingDSK2197
ATE24011003021
BENDIX562416BC
BENDIX562416B
BLUE PRINTADM54360
BORG & BECKBBD4335
BOSCH0986479B77
BOSCH0986479949
BOSCH0986479131
BOSCH0986AB9719
BOSCH0986AB6851
BOSCHF026A06831
BOSCHF026A01144
BOSCH986479131
Brake ENGINEERINGDI956274
BREMBO08A11211
BREMBO08A11210
CARHPD1096
CAR1421096
DBADBA2951
DELPHIBG3875
DELPHIBG3875C
FERODODDF1500C1
FERODODDF1500
FERODODDF15001
FTEBS5397
GIRLING6044424
HELLA8DD355110381
HELLA8DD355115831
HELLA8DD355110371
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ3313029
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ3313026
JAPANPARTSDP316
JURID562416J
JURID562416JC
LEMFÖRDER3558301
LPRM5005P
MAPCO25527
METELLI230622C
METELLI230622
METZGER688100
MEYLE35155230014PD
MEYLE35155230014
MGAD1668
MINTEXMDC1665
NATIONALNBD1269
NIPPARTSJ3313029
NK313269
NK203269
NK313246
NK203246
PAGID54814PRO
PAGID54256
PAGID54256PRO
PILENGA5520
QH Benelux58105
QUINTON HAZELLBSF5397
QUINTON HAZELLBDC5397
REMSA688100
TEXTAR92181403
TEXTAR92125600
TEXTAR98200125601
TEXTAR92125603
TRISCAN812050157
TRISCAN812050138
TRISCAN812050157C
TRISCAN812050138C
TRUSTINGDF859
TRWDF4442
VALEO297851
VALEO197294
VALEO297294
VALEO186851
ZIMMERMANN370307500
ZIMMERMANN370307520
 
Applications