T2773

Brake discs

Technical data

Length 1:
Length 2:
Height 1:
Height 2:
Thickness 1:
Thickness 2:
Applications: Rear
Kod EAN: 5906190589118
Status: Produced

Comments:


LOADING IMAGES
            
 
 
OE REFERENCES
Producer
Nr OE
Comments
CHEVROLET
90512910
OPEL
569118
OPEL
569210
OPEL
90512910
SAAB
5084751
SAAB
4837027
SAAB
5391578
SAAB
4839015
SAAB
4839338
SAAB
5024260
SAAB
4565693
VAUXHALL
90512910
 
Cross reference
Manufacturer Cross reference
A.B.S.16489
ACDelcoAC2542D
AP15380
AP14658
APEC brakingDSK723
ATE24031002261
ATE24011002261
ATE24111002261
BENDIX561962B
BENDIX561962BC
BORG & BECKBBD5084
BOSCH0986479866
BOSCH0986478436
BOSCHF026A00990
BRADI1342854
Brake ENGINEERINGDI955560
BREMBO08701520
BREMBO08701510
BREMBO08701521
CARHPD489
CAR142489
DBADBA826
DELPHIBG3274
FEBI BILSTEIN23544
FERODODDF8111
FERODODDF1083
FERODODDF811
FERODODDF811C1
FERODODDF10831
FIRST LINEFBD841
FTEBS4680
GIRLING6027734
HELLA8DD355104701
HELLA8DD355104691
JURID561962JC
JURID561962J
LEMFÖRDER2284002
LPRO1331P
MAGNETI MARELLI353613428550
MAGNETI MARELLI353613428540
MAPCO15854/2
MAPCO15854
METELLI230607
METZGER14658
MEYLE6155236010
MGAD1233
MINTEXMDC1045
MINTEXMDK0043
NATIONALNBD770
NK313624
NK203624
OBTEC A/S252516
PAGID52428
PAGID52428PRO
PEX140441
PILENGA5768
QH Benelux57669
QUINTON HAZELL648700
QUINTON HAZELLBSF4680
QUINTON HAZELLBDC4680
REMSA648700
ROADHOUSE648700
ROULUNDS RUBBERD2542
SEBRO5171
SWAG40923544
TEXTAR92075700
TEXTAR92075705
TEXTAR92075703
TEXTAR98200075701
TRISCAN812024124
TRISCAN812065110
TRUSTINGDF032
TRUSTINGDF191
TRWDF2773
VALEO186566
WOKINGP648700
ZIMMERMANN430147550
ZIMMERMANN430147520
ZIMMERMANN430147552
ZIMMERMANN430147500
 
Applications