Q1049

Brake pads

Technical data

Length 1:156,3
Length 2:
Height 1:74
Height 2:
Thickness 1:19,4
Thickness 2:
Applications: Front
Kod EAN: 5903175981608
Status: Produced

Comments:


LOADING IMAGES
          
 
 
OE REFERENCES
Producer
Nr OE
Comments
AUDI
4A0698151C
AUDI
4B0698151A
AUDI
4D0698151D
AUDI
4A0698151
AUDI
4D0698151
AUDI
441615106AA
AUDI
4A0698151A
AUDI
441615105AA
SEAT
441615106AA
SEAT
441615105AA
SEAT
4D0698151D
SEAT
4D0698151
SKODA
4D0698151D
SKODA
4D0698151
SKODA
441615106AA
SKODA
441615105AA
VW
4D0698151D
VW
4A0698151D
VW
4D0698151
VW
441615106AA
VW
441615105AA
 
Cross reference
Manufacturer Cross reference
A.B.S.36773
A.B.S.36773OE
ACDelcoAC495781D
APEC brakingPAD789
ATE13047071102
ATE13046070502
ATE13046371102
AUTOMEGA3069801514A0C
BENDIX571982B
BENDIX571512B
BORG & BECKBBP1647
BORG & BECKBBP1460
BORG & BECKBBP1392
BORG & BECKBBP1577
BORG & BECKBBP1447
BOSCH0986TB2213
BOSCH0986495024
BOSCH0986424482
BOSCH986460937
BOSCH0986495232
BOSCH0986460937
Brake ENGINEERINGPA865
BREMBOP85026
BREMBOP85037
DELPHILP1672
DELPHILP784
DELPHILP0784
E.T.F.120516
FEBI BILSTEIN16058
FERODOTAR1323
FERODOFSL1323
FERODOFDS1323
FERODOFDB1323
FERODOFSL590
FERODOFQT1323
FERODOFDB590
FERODOTAR590
FIRST LINEFBP3007
FIRST LINEFBP3077
fri.tech.1880
FTEBL1617A4
FTEBL1126A2
GIRLING6110492
HELLA8DB355007461
HELLA8DB355008411
HERZOG GERMANY886773
ICER181362
ICER180808
JP GROUP698520001ALT
JURID571512J
JURID571982D
KAGER350217
KAWE80957
LEMFÖRDER2482104
LEMFÖRDER2064505
LPR05P790
LPR05P453
MAGNETI MARELLI363702160311
MAGNETI MARELLI363702160313
MAPCO6396
METELLI2201810
METZGER039002
MEYLE0252301820W
MEYLE0252067619W
MEYLE0252301820PD
MEYLE0252067619PD
MGA419
MGA360
MINTEXMDK0210
MINTEXMDB1531
NECTOFD6481A
NECTOFD6786N
NECTOFD6481N
NECTOFD6786A
NK224729
NK224742
OPTIMAL12080
OPTIMAL9768
PAGIDT1149
PAGIDT1149EP
PAGIDT1035
PEX7259S
PEX7549S
PEX7259
PEX7549
QH Benelux2772
QUINTON HAZELLBP1022
QUINTON HAZELL839001
QUINTON HAZELLBP691
QUINTON HAZELLBLF691
RAMEDERT0610118
RAMEDERT0610490
RAMEDERT0600060
RAMEDERT0610795
REMSA39022
REMSA839001
REMSA039002
REMSA39002
REMSA75212
ROADHOUSE839001
ROULUNDS RUBBER495781
sbs224729
sbs224742
SCT GermanySP178
SCT GermanySP259
SPIDAN31873
SPIDAN32713
SWAG30916058
TEXTAR2193881
TEXTAR2193801
TEXTAR2067605
TEXTAR2193891
TEXTAR2193820405
TEXTAR2067619605
TEXTAR2067602
TOPRAN103758
TRISCAN811029154
TRUSTING1880
TRWGDB1049
VAICOV108169
VAICOV108146
VAICOV1081691
VAICOV1081461
VALEO597260
VALEO597144
VALEO168977
VALEO301049
VALEO598401
VALEO597213
VALEO540975
VALEO301751
VALEO598483
VALEO598049
WOKINGP290302
ZIMMERMANN10292040570
ZIMMERMANN206762001
ZIMMERMANN10221960570
 
Applications