W8570

Brake shoes

Technical data

Length 1:
Length 2:
Height 1:
Height 2:
Thickness 1:
Thickness 2:
Applications: Rear
Kod EAN: 5903175981394
Status: Produced

Comments:


LOADING IMAGES
          
 
 
OE REFERENCES
Producer
Nr OE
Comments
FIAT
77362297
FIAT
9945975
FIAT
9947773
FIAT
71738378
LANCIA
9945975
LANCIA
9947773
 
Cross reference
Manufacturer Cross reference
A.B.S.8939
APEC brakingSHU508
ATE03013702742
ATE3013702742
BENDIX362312B
BORG & BECKBBS6220
BOSCH986487317
BOSCH0986487317
Brake ENGINEERINGSH2438
BREMBOS23513
BREMBOS23547
DELPHILS1682
DELPHILSG1682
FERODOFSB477
FTEBB1144A1
GIRLING5185706
HELLA8DB355001421
HELLA8DB355004341
HELLA8DB355004311
JURID362312J
LEMFÖRDER1935701
MAGNETI MARELLI360219192159
MAGNETI MARELLI363605501160
MAGNETI MARELLI360219192158
MAGNETI MARELLI363603701160
MAPCO8025
METELLI530070
METZGERMG585V
METZGERMG585
MEYLE2145330002
MGAM728
MINTEXMFR405
MINTEXMFR384
NK2723547
PAGIDH8805
PAGIDR0695
PAGIDR0680
PEX6083
PEX6181
QH Benelux1619
QH Benelux1705
QUINTON HAZELLBBF889
QUINTON HAZELLBS889
REMSA430200
SPIDAN33914
TEXTAR84049200
TEXTAR91049200
TEXTAR98101049204
TEXTAR84049201
TEXTAR98101046714
TRISCAN810015015
TRISCAN810015547
TRUSTING034094
TRWGS8570
VALEO562582
ZIMMERMANN109901008
 
Applications