T4453

Brake discs

Technical data

Length 1:
Length 2:
Height 1:
Height 2:
Thickness 1:
Thickness 2:
Applications: Rear
Kod EAN: 5903175980236
Status: Produced

Comments:


LOADING IMAGES
            
 
 
OE REFERENCES
Producer
Nr OE
Comments
MERCEDES-BENZ
1694230912
MERCEDES-BENZ
A1694230312
MERCEDES-BENZ
1694230312
 
Cross reference
Manufacturer Cross reference
A.B.S.17645
AP14855
APEC brakingDSK2300
ATE24010801131
ATE24030801131
BENDIX562274B
BENDIX562274BC
BORG & BECKBBD4487
BOSCH0986479235
Brake ENGINEERINGDI956513
BREMBO8958010
BREMBO08958011
BREMBO08958010
CARHPD1169
CAR1421169
DELPHIBG3910
DELPHIBG3910C
FEBI BILSTEIN24750
FERODODDF1258C1
FERODODDF12581
FERODODDF1258C
FERODODDF1258
FIRST LINEFBD1535
FTEBS5439
FTEBS5439B
GIRLING6044534
HELLA8DD355111101
HELLA8DD355111091
JURID562274JC
JURID562274J
LEMFÖRDER3084001
LPRM2003P
MAGNETI MARELLI351286950500
MAPCO25802
METELLI230833C
METZGER14855V
METZGER14855
MEYLE0155232079PD
MEYLE0155232079
MGAD1539
MINTEXMDC1846
NK313374
NK203374
PAGID54321PRO
PAGID54321
PEX140824
QH Benelux58294
QUINTON HAZELLBDC5439
QUINTON HAZELLBSF5439
REMSA6106500
SWAG10924750
TEXTAR92132105
TEXTAR92132100
TEXTAR98200132101
TEXTAR92132103
TRISCAN812023174
TRUSTINGDF1497
TRWDF4453
VALEO197036
ZIMMERMANN400364420
ZIMMERMANN400364400
 
Applications