Q3268

Brake pads

Technical data

Length 1:148,7
Length 2:
Height 1:59
Height 2:
Thickness 1:16,9
Thickness 2:
Applications: Front
Kod EAN: 5903175985385
Status: Produced

Comments:


LOADING IMAGES
          
 
 
OE REFERENCES
Producer
Nr OE
Comments
HONDA
45022SDAC01
HONDA
45022TR0E50
HONDA
45022SFEJ10
HONDA
45022S6EE50
HONDA
45022SNBE00
HONDA
45022SDBA00
HONDA
45022SJF305
HONDA
45022S7AE00
HONDA
45022SNBE01
HONDA
45022SDBA10
HONDA
45022SJFE00
HONDA
45022S7AE50
HONDA
45022TR0E00
HONDA
45022SDDA00
HONDA
45022SMA000
HONDA
45022SDAC00
HONDA
45022TR0E01
HONDA
06450S6EE50
HONDA
45022SNB000
HONDA (GAC)
45022SDDA00
 
Cross reference
Manufacturer Cross reference
A.B.S.37312
ACDelcoAC695381D
APEC brakingPAD1187
ASHIKA5004491
ATE13046058782
BENDIX572449
BENDIX572449B
BLUE PRINTADH24283
BLUE PRINTADH24263
BORG & BECKBBP1741
BOSCH0986TB2371
BOSCH0986AB2387
BOSCH0986AB2113
BOSCH0986424722
BOSCH0986AB2904
BOSCH0986AB2175
BOSCH0986AB1385
Brake ENGINEERINGPA1346
BREMBOP56040
BREMBOP28034
BREMBOP28047
DELPHILP1659
DELPHILP1704
E.T.F.121059
E.T.F.120857
E.T.F.121068
E.T.F.120968
FEBI BILSTEIN16553
FERODOFSL1263
FERODOFDB1263
FERODOFSL1669
FERODOFDB1669
FIRST LINEFBP3370
fri.tech.4780
FTEBL1712A2
FTEBL1806A2
GIRLING6132689
HELLA8DB355009771
HELLA8DB355010981
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ3601071
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ3604051
ICER181521
ICER181543
JAPANPARTSPA491AF
JURID572449J
KAWE81296
KAWE81499
KBPBP2047
KBPBP6559
KBPBP2044
LEMFÖRDER26451
LEMFÖRDER26413
LPR05P1071
MAPCO6734
METELLI2204620
METZGER074712
METZGER74712
METZGER067412
MEYLE0252372916W
MINTEXMDB2043
MINTEXMDB1975
MK KashiyamaD5122M
MK KashiyamaD5113M
NECTOFD7126A
NECTOFD7061A
NIPPARTSJ3601071
NK222637
OPTIMAL74712
PAGIDT1411
PAGIDT1273
PAGIDT1284
PEX7803
QH Benelux7413
QH Benelux7154
QUINTON HAZELLBP1081
QUINTON HAZELLBP1217
RAMEDERT0610086
REMSA120402
REMSA74712
REMSA074712
ROULUNDS RUBBER947381
ROULUNDS RUBBER695381
RUVILLED95978570
sbs222637
SPIDAN32450
SPIDAN32734
SWAG85916553
TEXTAR2372901
TEXTAR2372917005
TEXTAR2372905
TEXTAR2405301
TEXTAR2342001
TEXTAR2405303
TRISCAN811040057
TRISCAN811014021
TRUSTING4780
TRWGDB3268
VALEO598887
VALEO598452
VALEO301887
VALEO598760
WOKINGP647312
ZIMMERMANN237291551
ZIMMERMANN234221651
 
Applications