T4424

Brake discs

Technical data

Length 1:
Length 2:
Height 1:
Height 2:
Thickness 1:
Thickness 2:
Applications: Front
Kod EAN: 5903175985811
Status: Produced

Comments:


LOADING IMAGES
             
 
 
OE REFERENCES
Producer
Nr OE
Comments
FORD
1223666
FORD
DV611125EA
FORD
1500152
FORD
3M512C375BD
FORD
1253965
FORD
1501059
FORD
7M511125BB
FORD
1323560
FORD
1520297
FORD
1373370
FORD
3M512C375B1D
FORD
1797226
FORD
1223664
FORD
DV611125DA
FORD
1469083
FORD
3M512C375BC
FORD
1829606
FORD (CHANGAN)
DV611125AA
VOLVO
31400817
VOLVO
274510
VOLVO
31400937
VOLVO
30666801
VOLVO
31400941
VOLVO
31262719
VOLVO
31362412
 
Cross reference
Manufacturer Cross reference
A.B.S.17587
AP24925E
APEC brakingDSK2210
ATE24012501621
ATE24032501621
BENDIX562363B
BENDIX562434B
BENDIX562434BC
BENDIX562363BC
BLUE PRINTADF124304
BORG & BECKBBD4452
BORG & BECKBBD5353
BOSCH0986479C52
BOSCH0986479171
BOSCH0986AB5675
BOSCH0986479956
Brake ENGINEERINGDI956451
BREMBO09946814
BREMBO09946875
BREMBO09946811
CARHPD1144
CAR1421144
DBADBA2380
DELPHIBG3895
DELPHIBG3895C
FEBI BILSTEIN24566
FERODODDF1649
FERODODDF12251
FERODODDF1225C1
FERODODDF1225
FIRST LINEFBD1495
FTEBS5487
GIRLING6044241
HELLA8DD355112181
HELLA8DD355112191
JURID562363JC
JURID562434J
JURID562363J
JURID562434JC
LEMFÖRDER3597601
LPRF1012V
MAGNETI MARELLI353611763240
METELLI230687
METELLI230687C
METZGER24925E
METZGER24925V
MEYLE5155215027
MEYLE5155215027PD
MGAD1525
MINTEXMDK0217
MINTEXMDC1641
MINTEXMDC1800
NK314849
NK204849
NK344849
NK204850
NK344850
PAGID54413PRO
PAGID54491
PAGID54413
PEX140791
PILENGAV255
QH Benelux58290
QH Benelux58214
QUINTON HAZELLBSF5488
QUINTON HAZELLBDC5488
QUINTON HAZELL671110
QUINTON HAZELLBSF5487
QUINTON HAZELLBDC5487
REMSA671110
ROADHOUSE671110
SWAG50924566
TEXTAR92141303
TEXTAR92141305
TEXTAR92141300
TRISCAN812010180C
TRISCAN812010180
TRUSTINGDF986
TRWDF4424
VALEO186863
WOKINGP671110
ZIMMERMANN250135350
ZIMMERMANN250135300
ZIMMERMANN610370900
ZIMMERMANN250135352
ZIMMERMANN250135320
ZIMMERMANN610370950
 
Applications