T2778

Brake discs

Technical data

Length 1:
Length 2:
Height 1:
Height 2:
Thickness 1:
Thickness 2:
Applications: Front
Kod EAN: 5903175985552
Status: Produced

Comments:


LOADING IMAGES
             
 
 
OE REFERENCES
Producer
Nr OE
Comments
CHEVROLET
90496327
CHEVROLET
9197912
CHEVROLET
5390786
CHEVROLET
32025723
CHEVROLET
93182284
CHEVROLET
90512029
LOTUS
B117J0028F
OPEL
93182284
OPEL
90512029
OPEL
93179053
OPEL
569056
OPEL
93182306
OPEL
5390786
OPEL
32025723
OPEL
4801628
OPEL
9197912
SAAB
32025723
SAAB
4837019
SAAB
4839007
SAAB
4839320
SAAB
4566840
SAAB
5390786
VAUXHALL
9197912
VAUXHALL
5390786
VAUXHALL
32025723
VAUXHALL
93182284
VAUXHALL
90512029
VAUXHALL
93179053
VAUXHALL
90496327
 
Cross reference
Manufacturer Cross reference
APEC brakingDSK825
ATE24032501191
ATE24112501191
ATE24012501191
BENDIX562240BC
BENDIX561960B
BENDIX561960BC
BLUE PRINTADT343193
BORG & BECKBBD5082
BOSCH0986478588
BOSCHF026A01328
BOSCH0986479884
BOSCH0986478086
BOSCH0986BB4001
Brake ENGINEERINGDI955558
BREMBO09699724
BREMBO09699711
BREMBO09699721
BREMBO09699710
CARHPD492
CAR142492
DBADBA825
DELPHIBG3142
DELPHIBG3770C
DITASDFD1007
FEBI BILSTEIN10748
FERODODDF1082
FERODODRF1082
FERODODDF810C
FERODODDF810
FERODODDF10821
FERODODRF810
FERODODDF810C1
FERODODDF8101
FERODODDF3311
FIRST LINEFBD839
FTEBS4678HB
FTEBS4678
GIRLING6027785
HELLA8DD355104681
HELLA8DD355104671
JURID562240JC
JURID561960JC
JURID562240J
JURID561960J
LEMFÖRDER2124703
MAGNETI MARELLI353613426240
MAGNETI MARELLI353613422240
MAGNETI MARELLI431602040340
MAGNETI MARELLI353613424540
MAPCO15841
MAPCO15841/2
METELLI230605
METZGER24658V
MEYLE6155216012
MINTEXMDK0135
MINTEXMDK0177
MINTEXMDC1009
NK343625
NK203625
NK313618
NK313625
NK303625
PAGID52426
PAGID52426PRO
PEX140439
QH Benelux57677
QUINTON HAZELLBDC4678
QUINTON HAZELLBSF4678
REMSA620700
REMSA649410
RUVILLEBFR420110
SWAG40910748
TEXTAR92075603
TEXTAR92075605
TEXTAR92075600
TEXTAR98200075601
TRISCAN812024123
TRISCAN812065109
TRISCAN812024115
TRUSTINGDF719
TRUSTINGDF176
TRWDF2778S
VALEO297226
VALEO186649
VALEO197226
ZIMMERMANN430147350
ZIMMERMANN430147352
ZIMMERMANN430147320
 
Applications